Aanwezig

  • Annemieke Mintjes (Gelukwerkt)
  • Leon Kooijker (Overname in bedrijf)
  • Alex van Dalen (Batenburg Beenen B.V.)
  • ()
  • Janet Ellemers (Rabobank Heerenveen-Zuidoost Friesland)
  • ()
  • Ewoud van den Berg (MKB - Oplossingen)
  • Nico Bakker (DEKAS kantoorservice)
  • Tjitte de Wolff (Parkhotel Tjaarda)
  • Gooitske Hoekstra (Jobtrans Personeel en Opleiding)
  • Bjernt van Popta (Verdonk Advocaten)
  • Maarten Willemsen (Technopark Educatie BV)
  • Hilda Feenstra (Local Matters)
  • Richard de Bruijn (Rabobank Heerenveen-Zuidoost Friesland)
  • Wiebo de Jong (KMA Group BV)
  • ()
  • ()
  • Wieger Spaan (PR1ORE accountants & belastingadviseurs)
  • Mark Olman (BeljonWesterterp B.V.)
  • Bert Jonker (Van Brakel Vastgoed BV)
  • Pieter de Boer (Groenewegen Advocaten en Notarissen)
  • ()
  • René Krijnsen (IJssel Technologie)
  • Willeke Hoogma (Knooppunt Heerenveen)
  • Hylke Westra (BA32 adviseurs & architecten)
  • ()
  • Bernier Hoekstra (Novatech Auto & Industrie Parts BV)
  • Clara Boel (TreffenT )
  • Kees van den Akker (Bornego College)
  • Fenke Rond (Friesland College)
  • René Carton (Van Dorp Installaties Heerenveen)
  • Tom Boersma (PR1ORE accountants & belastingadviseurs)
  • Bob Dijksma (Nationale Fiets Projecten BV)
  • Dick Noteboom (Greydanus Aardappelgroothandel en Transport )
  • ()
  • Bauke IJntema (IJntema Carrosseriebouw B.V.)
  • Gerard Jan Roorda (PAX Bouw- en Industrieservice BV)
  • Nic Bakker (Bakker International Transporten B.V.)
  • Theo Welling (CTNET B.V.)
  • ()
  • Edward Aardema (Tempo-Team)
  • John Feenema (Proud Packaging)
  • Maria Boelens (Werktijd BV)
  • ()
  • Martha Smit (Constructabouw BV)
  • Elsemarie Oosterveen (Gemeente Heerenveen)

Niet aanwezig

  • Jetske van 't Blik (Bliksem! See the difference)
  • Sipko van Til (Gemeente Heerenveen)
  • André Everts (Overname in bedrijf)
  • Geralt van 't Blik (Van 't Blik Truck- & Trailerservice Akkrum | Heerenveen)
  • ()
  • Rob Vis Dieperink (Corocor Technische Reconditionering BV)